9.-10. Jul 2016
Events
9. JulTJPFC
 TJPFC
 CJPFCIndividual
 CJPFCIndividual
10. JulCJPFCIndividual
 CJPFCIndividual
Results
RankNameNationPoints
1BRESADOLA DavideITA 260.5
2MIETUS KrzysztofPOL 255.5
3REISENAUER JanniAUT 255.0
4IWASA YukenJPN 249.5
5ZNISZCZOL AleksanderPOL 249.0
5STEINER MaximilianAUT 249.0
7ALAMOMMO AndreasFIN 247.5
8KANTYKA PrzemyslawPOL 244.5
9KRAPEZ DavidSLO 243.0
9KVEDER MihaSLO 243.0
11ZIOBRO JanPOL 242.0
11RUTKOWSKI LukaszPOL 242.0
13HUBER DanielAUT 241.0
13MODIC AndrazSLO 241.0
15NOUSIAINEN EetuFIN 235.5
15KUKULA ArturPOL 235.5
17GREIDERER SimonAUT 234.0
18KYTOESAHO NikoFIN 233.5
18VARESCO DanieleITA 233.5
20LAVTIZAR AnzeSLO 232.5
21DELLASEGA RobertoITA 231.0
21HOFFMANN FelixGER 231.0
23KLUSEK BartlomiejPOL 230.0
24HAHN JulianGER 227.0
25ZAPOTOCZNY AndrzejPOL 226.0
26KURITA RikiJPN 223.0
27MALTSEV KevinEST 220.5
28CECON FedericoITA 217.5
29SCHAFFER LucasAUT 207.0
30RINGEN SondreNOR 205.5
31COLLOREDO SebastianITA 107.5
31FARKAS HunorROU 107.5
33MAYLAENDER DominikGER 106.5
33STEMBERGER MatijaSLO 106.5
35SENONER JoyITA 106.0
36FABIJAN NikSLO 104.5
37KALINICHENKO VitaliyUKR 104.0
37TKACHENKO SergeyKAZ 104.0
39LISSO JustinGER 103.0
40JARZABEK DawidPOL 102.5
41BIEGUN KrzysztofPOL 102.0
42PASICHNYK ViktorUKR 101.5
43BRADATSCH SebastianGER 101.0
44ROMBACH SebastianGER 99.5
45WAGNER LukasGER 97.5
45JELAR ZigaSLO 97.5
45HUTYRA PatrykPOL 97.5
48CZYZ BartoszPOL 96.5
48DI LENARDO ZenoITA 96.5
48WEIGEL CedrikGER 96.5
48MEZNAR MitjaSLO 96.5
52MARUSIAK YevhenUKR 95.5
53BIELA StanislawPOL 94.5
53HUBER StefanAUT 94.5
55LACKNER ThomasAUT 94.0
55AIGRO ArttiEST 94.0
57SAKALA FilipCZE 93.5
58LEJA KrzysztofPOL 92.5
59BUKOWSKI LukaszPOL 91.5
60KLYMCHUK AndriiUKR 90.0
61WASEK PawelPOL 88.5
62MITROFAN Nicolae SorinROU 87.0
63LASOTA DamianCZE 86.5
64DIETHART ThomasAUT 86.0
65KOROLEV AlexeyKAZ 84.5
65SCHAALE MaxGER 84.5
65RUUKEL KennoEST 84.5
68REID RoganCAN 82.5
69HAMMANN PetrickGER 81.5
70SPULBER Mihnea AlexandruROU 81.0
70SKUPIEN DamianPOL 81.0
72ZAJC TimiSLO 80.0
73TIIRMAA Karl-AugustEST 79.5
74DOLEZEL DusanCZE 78.5
75ALTER MarkkusEST 77.5
76ANTONISSEN LarsNED 77.0
77PASICHNYK StepanUKR 75.5
78CERNY FilipCZE 75.0
79MATTOON NicholasUSA 74.0
80HOLUB BenediktCZE 69.5
81KRUPA DawidPOL 67.0
82MAZURCHUK DmytroUKR 66.5
83LAUCHLAN NigelCAN 66.0
84PAPPEL TaaviEST 65.5
85MATTOON NathanUSA 63.5
85NEZHBORTS KristapsLAT 63.5
87NOGIN RomanKAZ 59.0
88FELDOREANU AndreiROU 58.5
88ARDELEAN Paul GabrielROU 58.5
90SELCER RadekCZE 57.5
91CACINA Daniel AndreiROU 56.0
92BOLTON SamGBR 52.5
93PACURAR Radu MihaiROU 50.5
93DOHNAL JakubCZE 50.5
95LEJSEK FrantisekCZE 46.5
96KRATOV IlyaKAZ 43.0
97YIM Soo-HyeonKOR 35.0
98RYDL RadekCZE 0.0
Did not start
BibNameNation
12VASKUL AndriiUKR
47VINOGRADOVS MarkussLAT
95KASTELIK DominikPOL
Disqualified
BibNameNation
7PILCH TomaszPOL
14LIPPESTAD Carl HenningNOR
21KUBENA LukasCZE
43SILIH ZakSLO