20.-22. Dec 2019
Events
20. DecTJPOPA
 TJPOPA
 TNCOPA
 CJPOPAIndividual
21. DecCJPOPAIndividual
 CJPOPAIndividual
 CNCOPAIndividual
 CNCOPAIndividual
22. DecCJPOPAIndividual
 CNCOPAIndividual
 CNCOPAIndividual
Results
RankNameNationTime
1EINKEMMER ManuelAUT 12:14.1
2HAFNER FabianAUT 13:10.9
3LEV SamuelAUT 13:11.7
4KOLB FlorianAUT 13:18.1
5OBERMEYR FabioAUT 13:19.6
6TYRODE MaelFRA 13:21.9
7VALLET EdgarFRA 13:23.5
8BLONDEAU GaelFRA 13:25.2
9REITER SeverinAUT 13:42.0
10KERSTING LenardGER 13:42.3
11MICHAUD TomFRA 13:42.6
12JELEN OzbejSLO 13:44.6
13BRANDNER SebastianAUT 13:52.5
14BORTOLAS IacopoITA 13:54.9
15MARIOTTI DomenicoITA 13:56.1
16RADOVAN StefanoITA 14:03.1
17BAUD MatteoFRA 14:07.4
18SABLATURA PetrCZE 14:09.6
19HLADNIK MaticSLO 14:18.0
20SIMEK JanCZE 14:19.8
21PAGNIER ClovisFRA 14:26.4
22GEHRING HannesGER 14:28.7
23SCHULA PepeGER 14:32.3
24MACH SimonGER 14:33.2
25SCHWARZ AndreasGER 14:34.7
26MUELLER PascalSUI 14:38.6
27FRANK ChristianGER 14:42.9
28VRBEK UrosSLO 14:48.5
29CEJCHAN MatejCZE 14:49.9
30BRUECKL DavidGER 14:52.2
31RATHGEB NicoAUT 14:54.0
32SCHOENBERGER LukasAUT 14:58.4
33ANDERSEN JanGER 15:01.6
34ROCHAT TomFRA 15:06.7
35GUETL KilianAUT 15:17.7
36BEGRAND MaelFRA 15:26.7
37SOMMERFELDT TristanGER 15:28.6
38FISCHER JohannesGER 15:31.4
39KONVALINKA JiriCZE 15:31.7
40SCHLEGEL PaulGER 15:33.4
41WALCHER PaulAUT 15:33.9
42DRUML AndrejAUT 15:34.7
43STANONIK ErazemSLO 15:36.4
44ACKO PrimozSLO 15:39.5
45KOSAK SimonGER 15:40.5
46PFANDL NicolasAUT 15:41.5
47MACH LucasGER 15:43.2
48FISCHER RafaelGER 15:44.2
49GRENTNER MatthiasAUT 15:45.2
50SAMHABER DavidAUT 15:46.3
51KOHLBERGER LukasCZE 15:46.9
52BAUREGGER SamuelAUT 15:47.3
53GOUY NilsFRA 15:48.4
54WASTIAN MaximilianAUT 15:52.2
55HAFNER GalSLO 15:53.7
56GARBAJS MaticSLO 16:03.0
57ABRAHAM MariusFRA 16:05.3
58ACKO SandiSLO 16:18.4
59MAIER PirminGER 16:20.3
60FISCHER JakobGER 16:29.3
61SUDEK RadimCZE 16:30.7
62ARNOLD SebastianAUT 16:32.5
63MUHIC DavidSLO 16:46.9
64DOVZAN LovroSLO 16:57.9
65VAXELAIRE AntoninFRA 17:13.7
66FACCHINI ManuelITA 17:29.6
67BERTIGNOL MichaelAUT 17:42.1
68MUHIC AleksSLO 17:55.2
69ZARUCCHI NicoSUI 18:15.3
Did not start
BibNameNation
33HEINIS MarcoFRA
64STUETZ FinnGER
69SIEGEMUND NickGER