5.-6. Oct 2019
Events
5. OctTJPFC
 TJPFC
 CJPFCIndividual
 CJPFCIndividual
6. OctCJPFCIndividual
 CJPFCIndividual
Results
RankNameNationPoints
1BRAATHEN MatiasNOR 253.0
2MAATTA JarkkoFIN 250.8
3RESINGER PeterAUT 247.6
4MEDWED EliasAUT 237.8
5NIZNIK AdamPOL 236.0
6REISENAUER JanniAUT 235.3
7SCHWANN MikaAUT 232.4
8MOGEL ZakSLO 230.9
9CECON FedericoITA 230.7
10KAHOFER Timon-PascalAUT 228.7
11INGEBRIGTSEN ChristianNOR 228.0
12SEIDL FabianGER 227.9
13BOMBEK JanSLO 227.1
14KOS LovroSLO 226.4
15WOERGOETTER MarcoAUT 225.9
16RUPITSCH MarkusAUT 224.5
17FUCHS TimGER 223.1
18ROMBACH SebastianGER 222.6
18HOFER MichaelAUT 222.6
20ORTNER MaximilianAUT 219.2
21DAHL OliverNOR 219.0
21TARMAN RokSLO 219.0
23LOE JosteinNOR 217.7
24SELL AdrianGER 215.3
25MOERTH FranciscoAUT 215.2
26KROELL FlorianAUT 214.2
27MELLINGSAETER Jo RoemmeNOR 212.0
28IPCIOGLU Fatih ArdaTUR 204.0
29TSCHOFENIG DanielAUT 201.8
30CECON FrancescoITA 113.2
31STEINER MaximilianAUT 107.5
32KAVILO HenriFIN 106.6
33OJALA JuhoFIN 105.2
34WEIGEL LennartGER 105.0
35MITTENDORFER FlorianAUT 103.9
36BARTOLJ MaksimSLO 103.6
37RITZER JosefAUT 103.5
37SANDELL Jonas-SlothNOR 103.5
39CINTIMAR Muhammet IrfanTUR 102.6
40JEGLIC TimotejSLO 102.4
41WINTER PaulGER 102.3
42ROBNIK LukaSLO 102.2
43VETELAINEN JonneFIN 102.0
43VARESCO DanieleITA 102.0
43MUELLER MarkusAUT 102.0
46BJOERTOMT Paal HaakonNOR 101.2
47ZAVRSNIK GorazdSLO 101.0
48CISZEK StanislawPOL 100.3
49VASKUL AndriiUKR 100.1
50HAFNAR MarkSLO 100.0
51JOJKO ArkadiuszPOL 99.9
52YANG GuangCHN 98.7
53STANFEL NaimAUT 98.4
54KVAAL BjoernarNOR 97.7
54TOROK EduardHUN 97.7
56ALAMOMMO AndreasFIN 97.0
57MENDEL MarioAUT 96.4
58BRAUN FinnGER 96.0
59CACINA Daniel AndreiROU 95.9
60WACKERNELL JulianAUT 95.4
61ROEE EspenNOR 94.1
62MOLNAR FlorianHUN 93.4
63STRZINAR MarcelSLO 93.2
63STOSEL KacperPOL 93.2
65BEDIR Muhammed AliTUR 92.6
66HEGGLI Bendik JakobsenNOR 90.6
67HEIKKINEN KalleFIN 90.4
68LI ChaoCHN 89.2
69JOJKO SzymonPOL 88.3
70VAVERKA PetrCZE 88.0
71HOYER EricGER 85.5
72GUNGEN Muhammed MunirTUR 84.3
73HABDAS JanPOL 83.7
74FELDOREAN AndreiROU 82.7
75SPULBER Mihnea AlexandruROU 81.5
76NIEMCZYK KarolPOL 81.0
77KOGLER EliasAUT 78.3
78KORCHUK AntonUKR 77.9
79GRUSZKA MateuszPOL 77.0
80LUDWIG SebastianGER 76.2
81CAMPREGHER AndreaITA 72.0
82PYLYPCHUK AndriyUKR 68.9
83SANDULESCU Robert StefanROU 65.9
84HU JingtaoCHN 63.8
85CHEN ZheCHN 63.7
86YANIUK YuriiUKR 61.1
87ZHANG ShuaiCHN 59.6
88WEIGEL CedrikGER 54.2
89KUTSEVYCH ArtemUKR 52.9
90LI GuozhengCHN 50.7
91CUI QihangCHN 49.5
92FEROIU FlorinROU 45.9
93BENEDEK Lorant AttilaROU 43.7
94GONG ShouyiCHN 39.5
95TSVIETKOV DenysUKR 30.1
96HERASYMIUK VladyslavUKR 29.9