19.-20. Jan 2019
Events
19. JanTJPCOC
 TJPFC
 CJPCOCIndividual
 CJPFCIndividual
20. JanCJPCOCIndividual
 CJPFCIndividual
Results
RankNameNationPoints
1PREVC CeneSLO 263.9
2HVALA JakaSLO 261.2
3STURSA VojtechCZE 250.6
4SAMEC MatevzSLO 248.6
5POPPINGER ManuelAUT 245.5
6EGLOFF LucaSUI 242.3
7HUBER StefanAUT 241.8
8SCHWANN MikaAUT 241.2
9SCHUBERT JohannesGER 240.8
10LACKNER ThomasAUT 239.9
11DOLEZEL DusanCZE 239.1
12SELL AdrianGER 237.3
13TOLLINGER EliasAUT 236.6
14WEIGEL CedrikGER 236.2
15PRISLIC ErnestSLO 235.6
16CECON FedericoITA 235.2
17MAYLAENDER DominikGER 234.1
18REISENAUER JanniAUT 232.5
19NIETZEL JustinGER 230.9
20GALIANI MattiaITA 230.8
21SEIDL FabianGER 230.6
22GRILC TjasSLO 229.3
23VODUSEK LovroSLO 228.1
24BRESADOLA GiovanniITA 224.8
25VANSKA EliasFIN 224.5
25CACINA Daniel AndreiROU 224.5
27RUPITSCH MarkusAUT 223.7
28KALINICHENKO VitaliyUKR 222.4
29RESINGER PeterAUT 222.0
30MARUSIAK YevhenUKR 206.0
31KARLEN GabrielSUI 107.8
32WINTER PaulGER 107.3
33BRESADOLA DavideITA 107.1
34SCHLUETTER AntonGER 107.0
35SCHARFFS GreysonUSA 106.7
36ZAVRSNIK GorazdSLO 106.4
37LIPOVSEK ROCNIK MihaSLO 106.3
38VIDIC MatijaSLO 105.9
39SKUPIEN DamianPOL 104.9
39ROBNIK LukaSLO 104.9
41KOS LovroSLO 104.7
42GASIENICA PatrickUSA 104.5
43RITZER JosefAUT 104.2
44FUCHS TimGER 103.5
44VETELAINEN JonneFIN 103.5
46HOLIK FrantisekCZE 103.4
47CHO SungwooKOR 102.8
48HAFNAR MarkSLO 102.4
49BARTOLJ MaksimSLO 102.3
50MOLNAR FlorianHUN 101.2
51MORODER DanielITA 100.8
52KAVILO HenriFIN 100.5
53YANG GuangCHN 100.0
54SIMITCHIYSKI KrasimirBUL 99.9
55PEKALA WiktorPOL 99.0
56TAEHKAEVUORI FransFIN 98.8
57TOPORIS NejcSLO 98.6
58KOGLER PatrickAUT 98.5
58STOSEL KacperPOL 98.5
60VASKUL AndriiUKR 98.3
61LI ChaoCHN 97.4
62CAMENZIND NoahSUI 97.1
63ROSAR UrhSLO 96.3
64PAVLIC BlazSLO 95.6
65PACURAR Radu MihaiROU 95.3
66SPULBER Mihnea AlexandruROU 94.7
67CECON FrancescoITA 94.3
68REP MarcelSLO 94.2
69MAYLAENDER AxelGER 93.4
70SI JeongheonKOR 93.1
71KRZAK JaroslawPOL 90.6
72FELDOREAN AndreiROU 89.5
72CECON AlexanderITA 89.5
74HU JingtaoCHN 87.8
74STRZINAR MarcelSLO 87.8
76CHEN ZheCHN 86.2
77JEKOVEC KristjanSLO 86.1
78SLUKA MikulasCZE 85.6
79JOVAN TomiSLO 84.8
80NIEDERBERGER LeanSUI 83.5
81LASOTA DamianCZE 81.4
82HWANG SeokjaeKOR 80.1
83SIKOLA JakubCZE 76.3
84ZELENCHUK IvanUKR 74.6
85GIBSON HunterUSA 72.4
86SAFONOV GlebKAZ 71.6
87WILKINSON CandenUSA 67.8
88TURSUNZHANOV NurshatKAZ 59.9
Did not start
BibNameNation
18KIETA KrzysztofPOL
Disqualified
BibNameNation
26DEVYATKIN NikitaKAZ