26.-28. Sep 2014
Events
26. SepTJPOPA
 TJPOPA
 TNCOPA
 CJPOPAIndividual
27. SepCJPOPAIndividual
 CJPOPAIndividual
 CNCOPAIndividual
28. SepCJPOPAIndividual
 CNCOPAIndividual
Results
RankNameNationTime
1FLASCHBERGER BernhardAUT 10:47.1
2LUBITZ TomGER 10:47.9
3HANF PaulGER 10:48.6
4GEIGER VinzenzGER 10:49.1
5WEBER TerenceGER 11:03.8
6REISENAUER JanniAUT 11:10.4
7KREUZER PhilippAUT 11:16.6
8SCHWAAR DominikGER 11:23.4
9MRAZ Noa IanAUT 11:25.7
10RIEDER DanielAUT 11:26.5
11DEUSCHL ChristianAUT 11:28.5
12AIGNER DavidAUT 11:29.5
13JOEBSTL Thomas WolfgangAUT 11:44.2
14MRAZ SamuelAUT 11:45.6
15BUZZI RaffaeleITA 11:46.9
16VOIGT SebastianGER 11:48.1
17DIDIER NicolasFRA 11:49.5
18VERMEULEN MikaAUT 11:52.1
19BEIKIRCHER MarcoAUT 11:53.3
20BALLAND TomFRA 11:56.0
21VAXELAIRE LilianFRA 11:56.4
22MUHLETHALER LaurentFRA 11:56.9
23VRHOVNIK VidSLO 11:57.5
24HANZLIK MaikGER 12:07.9
25DAGN FlorianAUT 12:11.4
26ZAEHRINGER LaurinGER 12:20.6
27SARC LeonSLO 12:21.5
28NEUDORFER DanielAUT 12:24.9
29KRAJNCAN UrhSLO 12:28.5
30HENGELHAUPT WilliGER 12:30.3
31PFORDTE MaximilianGER 12:34.3
32BEIKIRCHER PhilippAUT 12:35.9
33MATKO JakaSLO 12:36.4
34GERARD AntoineFRA 12:48.1
35DIET FabianGER 12:49.4
36JUVANCIC RokSLO 12:50.4
37GERSTGRASER PaulAUT 13:01.7
38SOELKNER StefanAUT 13:03.3
39KLARIN DenisGER 13:05.1
40KOSTNER AaronITA 13:06.5
41LAHEURTE YannFRA 13:08.0
42HAUSER StefanAUT 13:18.0
43GSCHIER JohannesAUT 13:19.2
44KOPP TimGER 13:19.7
45GIANMOENA LucaITA 13:20.6
46SCHWER PhilippGER 13:22.5
47TASCHLER MartinITA 13:25.9
48ROCHAT TheoFRA 13:29.6
49TERZER DominikAUT 13:36.7
50KLINC UrbanSLO 13:38.4
51SCHWAIGER BenediktGER 13:42.7
52SCHUSTER AlexanderAUT 13:46.7
53WESTERBEEK TimGER 14:00.4
54PAROLARI DenisITA 14:13.9
55MALOVRH MatevzSLO 14:24.1
56BRECL GasperSLO 14:39.9
57SIEFF MircoITA 14:43.4
58RAINER Marc LuisAUT 14:45.0
59DIDIER LoicFRA 14:45.6
60VALLET EdgarFRA 14:48.3
61TAXACHER MaxAUT 14:58.4
62SEME TomazSLO 15:21.5
63TAN BOUQUET MickaelFRA 15:47.8
64IGLIC MartinSLO 16:11.6
Did not start
BibNameNation
17MAUERSBERGER PhillipGER
48HAHN MartinGER