7.-8. Jul 2018
Events
7. JulTJPFC
 TJPFC
 CJPFCIndividual
 CJPFCIndividual
8. JulCJPFCIndividual
 CJPFCIndividual
Results
RankNameNationPoints
1EGLOFF LucaSUI 255.0
2DESCHWANDEN GregorSUI 250.5
3SEIDL FabianGER 250.0
4NIETZEL JustinGER 249.0
5TOLLINGER EliasAUT 248.5
6MARKENG Thomas AasenNOR 247.5
7HOFER ThomasAUT 242.5
8WOHLGENANNT UlrichAUT 242.0
9SCHIFFNER MarkusAUT 239.5
10HAAGEN DavidAUT 238.5
11HAUSWIRTH SandroSUI 236.5
12ROMBACH SebastianGER 235.5
13PRESECNIK JernejSLO 228.0
14WAGNER LukasGER 226.5
15RUPITSCH MarkusAUT 224.5
16VODUSEK LovroSLO 223.5
17STEINER MaximilianAUT 223.0
18FUCHS TimGER 221.0
19KAVILO HenriFIN 219.0
20JUROSZEK KacperPOL 218.0
21VALTINER NoahAUT 213.5
22WINTER PaulGER 213.0
23HAFNAR MarkSLO 212.5
24ALAMOMMO AndreasFIN 206.0
25SELL AdrianGER 204.5
26SCHUBERT JohannesGER 201.5
27RAINER StefanAUT 200.5
28BIEGUN KrzysztofPOL 198.5
29WACKERNELL JulianAUT 194.5
30FELDOREAN AndreiROU 189.0
31GRUSZKA MateuszPOL 186.5
32DIESS MartinAUT 179.0
33LACKNER ThomasAUT 95.0
34WOERGOETTER MarcoAUT 94.5
35MOERTH FranciscoAUT 94.0
36MAYLAENDER DominikGER 93.5
36FARKAS HunorROU 93.5
36BREZOVNIK MedardSLO 93.5
39VAVERKA PetrCZE 93.0
40PACURAR Radu MihaiROU 91.5
41ROBNIK LukaSLO 91.0
42SKUPIEN DamianPOL 90.5
42TOPORIS NejcSLO 90.5
44TSCHOFENIG DanielAUT 89.5
44PAWLOWSKI SzymonPOL 89.5
44REP MarcelSLO 89.5
47ERIKSEN Sander VossanNOR 89.0
48RITZER JosefAUT 88.5
48STOSEL KacperPOL 88.5
50LOYTAINEN NikoFIN 87.5
51SAFONOV GlebKAZ 87.0
52STANFEL NaimAUT 85.5
53REISENAUER JanniAUT 85.0
53KOGLER PatrickAUT 85.0
55NIZNIK AdamPOL 84.5
56VETELAINEN JonneFIN 83.0
57MAYLAENDER AxelGER 82.5
58VANSKA EliasFIN 82.0
59BUKOWSKI LukaszPOL 81.5
60JOJKO SzymonPOL 80.0
61MITTENDORFER FlorianAUT 79.5
62POHJOLA ArttuFIN 79.0
62HAAVE HenrikNOR 79.0
62SELCER RadekCZE 79.0
65SAMEC MatevzSLO 78.0
66HEIKKINEN KalleFIN 77.5
67PRISLIC ErnestSLO 77.0
68MARKENG Simen AasenNOR 76.0
69JOVAN TomiSLO 75.5
70KYTOSAHO NikoFIN 75.0
71CACINA Daniel AndreiROU 74.5
72SIKOLA JakubCZE 71.0
73SPULBER Mihnea AlexandruROU 70.0
74KINNUNEN TuomasFIN 66.0
75HOLUB BenediktCZE 65.5
76NIEMCZYK KarolPOL 62.0
77BAARSET Ole KristianNOR 58.0
78VASSILYEV DanilKAZ 56.0
79DEVYATKIN NikitaKAZ 51.5
Disqualified
BibNameNation
16AHONEN MicoFIN