20.-21. Jan 2018
Events
20. JanTJPCOC
 TJPFC
 CJPCOCIndividual
 CJPFCIndividual
21. JanCJPCOCIndividual
 CJPFCIndividual
Results
RankNameNationPoints
1MAYLAENDER DominikGER 262.0
2HOFER ThomasAUT 253.5
3STEINER MaximilianAUT 251.5
4TOLLINGER EliasAUT 246.0
5JUSTIN RokSLO 244.0
6HUBER StefanAUT 242.0
7RUPITSCH MarkusAUT 238.5
8ALAMOMMO AndreasFIN 236.5
9SEIDL FabianGER 233.5
10OSTERC AljazSLO 223.0
11KVEDER MihaSLO 221.0
12BOMBEK JanSLO 220.0
13WINTER PaulGER 219.0
14KOGLER PatrickAUT 218.5
15SAMEC MatevzSLO 217.0
16KYTOESAHO NikoFIN 216.5
17SCHIFFNER MarkusAUT 216.0
18FUCHS TimGER 215.5
19CONTAMINE MathisFRA 211.0
20POGRAJC AndrazSLO 210.5
21HAHN JulianGER 210.0
21TKACHENKO SergeyKAZ 210.0
23OBLAK RokSLO 209.5
24BIELA StanislawPOL 205.0
25KUS JanSLO 204.5
26MIETUS KrzysztofPOL 198.5
27KORHONEN JanneFIN 198.0
28LOEYTAEINEN NikoFIN 197.5
29BREZOVNIK MedardSLO 192.0
30BRADATSCH SebastianGER 189.0
31VODAN AljazSLO 103.5
32MOGEL ZakSLO 103.0
33TOPORIS NejcSLO 102.5
34SCHUBERT JohannesGER 102.0
34STEKALA AndrzejPOL 102.0
34CAPUDER MartinSLO 102.0
34BATBY AlessandroFRA 102.0
38ZUPANCIC MiranSLO 101.0
38PRESECNIK JernejSLO 101.0
40MODIC AndrazSLO 99.0
41BOGATAJ TineSLO 98.5
42REISENAUER JanniAUT 98.0
43PREVC CeneSLO 97.5
43HOLIK FrantisekCZE 97.5
45BRESADOLA GiovanniITA 97.0
45BIEGUN KrzysztofPOL 97.0
45HAFNAR MarkSLO 97.0
45CHO SungwooKOR 97.0
49JUROSZEK KacperPOL 96.5
50DOLEZEL DusanCZE 96.0
51MAYLAENDER AxelGER 95.5
52YIM SoohyeonKOR 94.5
53MITROFAN Nicolae SorinROU 94.0
54VAVERKA PetrCZE 93.0
55SKUPIEN DamianPOL 92.5
56HEIKKINEN KalleFIN 92.0
56CECON FrancescoITA 92.0
58KRAUS MarinusGER 91.5
59PAWLOWSKI SzymonPOL 89.5
60SPULBER Mihnea AlexandruROU 88.5
60ZAMBELLI GabrieleITA 88.5
62WAGNER LukasGER 87.5
63STOSEL KacperPOL 86.5
64SI JeongheonKOR 86.0
65BUKOWSKI LukaszPOL 85.0
66HOLUB BenediktCZE 84.0
67FARKAS HunorROU 82.0
68LEE JuchanKOR 80.5
68RYDL RadekCZE 80.5
70NIEMCZYK KarolPOL 80.0
71LONGO AlessioITA 78.0
71MOLNAR FlorianHUN 78.0
73CACINA Daniel AndreiROU 75.5
74MORODER DanielITA 72.0
74DEVYATKIN NikitaKAZ 72.0
76HWANG SeokjaeKOR 71.5
77SIMITCHIYSKI KrasimirBUL 67.5
78SIKOLA JakubCZE 67.0
78KUBENA LukasCZE 67.0
80SLUKA MikulasCZE 63.0
81SHUMBARETS OleksandrUKR 61.5
82HRISTOV ViktorBUL 56.0
83NEKHOROSHEV IVANKAZ 51.0
84CAMPREGHER AndreaITA 49.0
85GREBENIUK VitaliyUKR 46.5
86ZYRYANOV SergeyKAZ 43.5
87TURSUNZHANOV NurshatKAZ 38.0
Disqualified
BibNameNation
68PAVLIC BlazSLO