4.-7. Jan 2018
Events
4. JanTNCCOC
5. JanCNCCOCIndividual
6. JanCNCCOCIndividual
7. JanCNCCOCIndividual
Results
RankNameNationTime
1BRAUD FrancoisFRA 25:23.9
2GERARD AntoineFRA 25:32.1
3SLOWIOK PawelPOL 25:39.8
4REHRL Franz-JosefAUT 25:45.9
5VRHOVNIK VidSLO 26:30.9
6MUHLETHALER LaurentFRA 26:36.8
7BJOERNSTAD EspenNOR 26:42.1
8JELENKO MarjanSLO 26:47.6
9ILVES KristjanEST 26:49.6
10GERSTGRASER PaulAUT 26:51.2
11RIIBER Harald JohnasNOR 26:58.5
12VERMEULEN MikaAUT 27:00.9
13SIMON TobiasGER 27:09.1
14LOOMIS BenUSA 27:13.7
15OFTEBRO Einar LuraasNOR 27:15.7
16SHIMIZU AguriJPN 27:24.6
17SCHLUETTER AntonGER 27:28.9
18JOHANSEN Truls SoenstehagenNOR 27:32.2
19WELDE DavidGER 27:34.9
20YAMAMOTO RyotaJPN 27:43.7
21SOETVIK Sindre UreNOR 27:50.9
22JOEBSTL Thomas AUT 28:01.1
23PAZOUT OndrejCZE 28:10.8
24LUBITZ TomGER 28:17.1
25HAHN MartinGER 28:28.2
26SONEHARA GoJPN 28:31.3
27GOOD JasperUSA 28:34.4
28SCHMID JulianGER 28:38.3
29TIIRMAA Karl-AugustEST 28:53.3
30EINKEMMER ManuelAUT 28:58.5
31DENDA HidefumiJPN 28:59.8
32OFTEBRO Jens LuraasNOR 29:14.2
33VYTRVAL JanCZE 29:21.8
34KOSTNER AaronITA 29:25.1
35KARHUMAA WilleFIN 29:25.9
36SCHNURR ConstantinGER 29:26.2
37SCHUMANN StephenUSA 29:27.2
38PASICHNYK ViktorUKR 29:27.4
39DEUSCHL ChristianAUT 29:42.9
40BORISOV TimofeyRUS 29:47.8
41ABRAMOV KonstantinRUS 29:56.3
42SIEGEMUND NickGER 30:01.7
43GIANMOENA LucaITA 30:05.4
44KETTUNEN AtteFIN 30:09.6
45MAZURCHUK DmytroUKR 30:13.2
46THANNHEIMER WendelinGER 30:16.7
47ILVES AndreasEST 30:24.4
48KIMURA KodaiJPN 30:46.7
49PARK JeunKOR 31:05.9
50SALO JussiFIN 31:07.2
51MALOVRH MatevzSLO 31:47.9
52MAH NathanielCAN 33:32.3
53RAKPAROV ChingizKAZ 33:44.7
54ORUSSAYEV EldarKAZ 36:37.3
Did not start
BibNameNation
7FRITZ MartinAUT
9LAHEURTE MaximeFRA
12YAHIN ErnestRUS
17KVARSTAD SimenNOR
25LEHNERT LuisGER
26DANEK LukasCZE
35IVANOV VitaliiRUS
36KUPCZAK SzczepanPOL
38BEREND BenUSA
42BUZZI RaffaeleITA
43HUG TimSUI
60HUETTEL SimonGER
63CIESLAR AdamPOL
67PIHO Han HendrikEST
68FLASCHBERGER BernhardAUT
Disqualified
BibNameNation
55BAUER ArminITA