15.-17. Dec 2017
Events
15. DecTJPOPA
 TNCOPA
 CJPOPAIndividualFR 15 DEZ ALPC-H repl. from 14.12.2017
 CJPOPAIndividual
16. DecTJPOPA
 TNCOPA
 CJPOPAIndividual
 CNCOPAIndividual
 CNCOPAIndividual
17. DecCJPOPAIndividual
 CNCOPAIndividual
 CNCOPAIndividual
Results
RankNameNationTime
1VALLET EdgarFRA 14:36.3
2EINKEMMER ManuelAUT 14:40.7
3BRECL GasperSLO 14:43.2
4PAZOUT OndrejCZE 14:49.1
5SIEGEMUND NickGER 14:49.9
6MRAZ SamuelAUT 14:51.3
7DAGN FlorianAUT 14:53.3
8RAINER Marc LuisAUT 14:53.6
9RETTENEGGER StefanAUT 14:54.4
10VYTRVAL JanCZE 14:54.5
11JELEN OzbejSLO 14:54.7
12THANNHEIMER WendelinGER 14:58.4
13CLARET TOURNIER SamyFRA 15:00.6
14FRANK ChristianGER 15:04.9
15HUETTEL SimonGER 15:09.3
16SCHNURR ConstantinGER 15:14.2
17OBERMEYR FabioAUT 15:14.6
18LAMPARTER JohannesAUT 15:20.5
19KOPP TimGER 15:21.1
20WELDE JonasGER 15:23.4
21MACH DavidGER 15:24.1
22RETTENEGGER ThomasAUT 15:25.6
23TYRODE MaelFRA 15:28.5
24PFORDTE MaximilianGER 15:30.9
25TERZER DominikAUT 15:33.4
26TEELING MaxAUT 15:35.1
27GSCHIER JohannesAUT 15:36.5
28MARIOTTI DomenicoITA 15:37.4
29MOCZARSKI JustinGER 15:42.2
30RIEDER DanielAUT 15:44.3
31MAIER JonasGER 15:49.2
32SIEFF MircoITA 15:59.1
33MALOVRH MatevzSLO 16:00.2
34UHRMANN AaronGER 16:04.6
35BEZZI GiulioITA 16:09.5
36SCHWAIGER BenediktGER 16:11.2
37KETTERER JulianGER 16:18.6
38BLONDEAU GaelFRA 16:19.4
39CZOSSEK TimGER 16:21.5
40ROCHAT TheoFRA 16:31.5
41KUTTIN PhilippAUT 16:46.3
42ANDERSEN JanGER 16:47.8
43MATKO JakaSLO 16:49.5
44HAFNER FabianAUT 17:05.5
45JELEN RokSLO 17:07.5
46NEUDORFER DanielAUT 17:09.5
47MUELLER PascalSUI 17:11.6
48SABLATURA PetrCZE 17:12.2
49SCHUSTER AlexanderAUT 17:14.8
50CEJCHAN JakubCZE 17:18.5
51KOHLBERGER LukasCZE 17:20.6
52POLAJNAR GasperSLO 17:25.2
53GLLAREVA AdrianGER 17:39.4
54GOUY NilsFRA 18:19.8
55SLAVIK FrantisekCZE 18:32.5
56KNAUS NikSLO 18:35.3
57PEER StefanAUT 18:46.4
58DRUML AndrejAUT 18:53.4
59MICHAUD TomFRA 19:07.8
60SCHWARZ AndreasGER 19:29.2
61SUZIC DamjanSLO 19:34.2
62OSAKI KentaFRA 19:56.6
63LAHEURTE TanguyFRA 20:19.8
64BAUD MatteoFRA 20:37.6
Did not start
BibNameNation
28ZEMEK DavidCZE
30HINTERBERGER FabianAUT
61ZANDL TimAUT
Disqualified
BibNameNation
66BRANDNER SebastianAUT
69GERHARTER JonathanAUT