16.-17. Sep 2017
Events
16. SepTJPFC
 TJPFC
 CJPFCIndividual
 CJPFCIndividual
17. SepCJPFCIndividual
 CJPFCIndividual
Results
RankNameNationPoints
1ITO MasamitsuJPN 238.5
2SCHULER AndreasSUI 238.0
3MAYLAENDER DominikGER 236.5
4RUPITSCH MarkusAUT 229.5
5KYTOESAHO NikoFIN 226.0
6OSTERC AljazSLO 225.5
7PEIER KillianSUI 219.0
8HUBER StefanAUT 218.5
8SCHWANN MikaAUT 218.5
8DESCHWANDEN GregorSUI 218.5
11WASEK PawelPOL 214.5
11ASCHENWALD PhilippAUT 214.5
11HAAGEN PhilippAUT 214.5
14SEIDL FabianGER 212.5
15TOLLINGER EliasAUT 209.0
15EGLOFF LucaSUI 209.0
17WOHLGENANNT UlrichAUT 205.5
18MITROFAN Nicolae SorinROU 205.0
19KARLEN GabrielSUI 204.0
20KUS JanSLO 203.0
21HAUSWIRTH SandroSUI 200.5
22CHOI SeouKOR 197.5
23FUCHS TimGER 196.0
24LEITNER ClemensAUT 193.0
25KOS LovroSLO 190.0
26IWASA YukenJPN 187.5
27MAERKL KilianGER 186.0
28REISENAUER JanniAUT 179.5
28STEKALA AndrzejPOL 179.5
30PETER DominikSUI 171.5
31PILCH TomaszPOL 85.5
32PAVLIC BlazSLO 84.5
32CAPUDER MartinSLO 84.5
32NIKAIDO RenJPN 84.5
35LAVTIZAR AnzeSLO 84.0
35VODAN AljazSLO 84.0
37CHOI Heung-chulKOR 83.5
38SCHUBERT JohannesGER 83.0
39KANTYKA PrzemyslawPOL 82.0
39BRADATSCH SebastianGER 82.0
39BIELA StanislawPOL 82.0
42MODIC AndrazSLO 81.0
42KURITA RikiJPN 81.0
44YAMAKAWA TaroJPN 79.5
44HOLIK FrantisekCZE 79.5
46BOGATAJ TineSLO 79.0
47CONTAMINE MathisFRA 78.5
48KVEDER MihaSLO 77.5
49BIRCHLER TobiasSUI 77.0
49GOLLER MaxGER 77.0
51KOGLER PatrickAUT 76.0
51ROTH LucaGER 76.0
53KAELIN PascalSUI 75.5
54KIM Hyun-kiKOR 75.0
55PITEA Sorin IulianROU 74.0
56CZYZ BartoszPOL 73.5
57WAGNER LukasGER 72.5
58SAGBAKKEN Mats K.NOR 71.0
59KOBAYASHI TatsunaoJPN 70.0
59LOGINOV AleksandrRUS 70.0
61WEIGEL LennartGER 67.5
62SKUPIEN DamianPOL 67.0
63SPULBER Mihnea AlexandruROU 64.5
64PAVLENKO OlegRUS 63.5
65YUDIN ArtemRUS 63.0
66BUKOWSKI LukaszPOL 60.5
67HAARE AndersNOR 60.0
68SELCER RadekCZE 59.5
69CHO Sung-WooKOR 58.5
70NIEMCZYK KarolPOL 56.0
70HOLUB BenediktCZE 56.0
72LAUCHLAN NigelCAN 55.5
73YIM Soo-HyeonKOR 54.0
74SI Jeong-heonKOR 53.5
75BASKAKOV IlyaRUS 49.5
76SIKOLA JakubCZE 48.0
77MATTOON NathanUSA 47.5
78MUELLER PascalSUI 45.5
79LACROIX OlanSUI 44.0
80PACURAR Radu MihaiROU 43.5
81DEAN DeckerUSA 43.0
81HUG TimSUI 43.0
83FARKAS HunorROU 42.0
83VAVERKA PetrCZE 42.0
85KHODYKIN DmitryRUS 41.5
86KELLERMANN SebestianCZE 40.5
87CACINA Daniel AndreiROU 40.0
88VASSILYEV DanilKAZ 39.0
88NIKOLAEV KonstantinRUS 39.0
88VAKHRUSHEV AleksandrRUS 39.0
88PURTOV MikhailRUS 39.0
92ZYRYANOV SergeyKAZ 38.0
92RYDL RadekCZE 38.0
94LEE Ju-ChanKOR 33.5
95SLUKA MikulasCZE 30.0
96BATBY AlessandroFRA 29.0
97SAFONOV GlebKAZ 28.0
Disqualified
BibNameNation
69JUROSZEK KacperPOL