7.-8. Jan 2017
Events
7. JanTJPFC
 CJPFCIndividual
8. JanCJPFCIndividual
Results
RankNameNationPoints
1WOHLGENANNT UlrichAUT 270.2
2PUNGERTAR MatjazSLO 266.4
3ZAJC TimiSLO 262.6
4SERGEEV MaksimRUS 261.7
5JELAR ZigaSLO 260.8
6TARMAN RokSLO 256.2
7HVALA JakaSLO 254.4
8MIETUS KrzysztofPOL 249.3
9PEIER KillianSUI 248.3
10WASEK PawelPOL 244.3
11KASTELIK DominikPOL 241.5
11STEKALA AndrzejPOL 241.5
13MODIC AndrazSLO 241.0
14JARZABEK DawidPOL 240.6
15WAGNER LukasGER 240.4
16LIENHER MaximilianAUT 239.1
17ALAMOMMO AndreasFIN 237.8
18VAENSKAE EliasFIN 237.0
19KRAPEZ DavidSLO 236.5
20TAEHKAEVUORI FransFIN 234.3
21KURITA RikiJPN 233.3
21DESCHWANDEN GregorSUI 233.3
23KUS JanSLO 233.2
24GREIDERER SimonAUT 231.0
25TKACHENKO SergeyKAZ 228.6
26HEIKKINEN KalleFIN 228.3
27LAVTIZAR AnzeSLO 227.8
28NOUSIAINEN EetuFIN 227.4
29MENDEL MarioAUT 226.4
30BIELA StanislawPOL 210.9
31ROMBACH SebastianGER 113.0
32SCHULER AndreasSUI 112.8
33IWASA YukenJPN 112.6
34RAIMUND PhilippGER 111.6
34KOGLER PatrickAUT 111.6
36DIETHART ThomasAUT 110.7
36KYTOESAHO NikoFIN 110.7
38LEJA KrzysztofPOL 108.0
39KANTYKA PrzemyslawPOL 107.1
39KOT JakubPOL 107.1
41HAAGEN PhilippAUT 106.9
42KAVILO HenriFIN 106.1
43BRESADOLA GiovanniITA 104.3
44AIGRO ArttiEST 103.5
45MAYLAENDER JanGER 103.4
46KALINICHENKO VitaliyUKR 102.6
47MAYLAENDER DominikGER 102.1
48DOLEZEL DusanCZE 98.4
49PASICHNYK StepanUKR 97.4
50HEINRICH TimGER 94.8
50PILCH TomaszPOL 94.8
52KUKULA ArturPOL 93.9
53HAYBOECK AlexanderAUT 93.8
54WALLACE BrianUSA 92.0
55FABIJAN NikSLO 91.2
56RUTKOWSKI LukaszPOL 90.7
57CZYZ BartoszPOL 90.2
57MARUSIAK YevhenUKR 90.2
57CECON FedericoITA 90.2
60SKUPIEN DamianPOL 88.9
61LOUKASMAEKI WiliFIN 87.5
62JUROSZEK KacperPOL 86.7
63HOERL JanAUT 86.0
64MUMINOV SabirzhanKAZ 85.1
65PASICHNYK ViktorUKR 81.8
66KRUPA DawidPOL 81.1
67MATTOON NicholasUSA 80.7
68NIKAIDO RenJPN 76.8
69FELDOREAN AndreiROU 76.5
70DI LENARDO ZenoITA 75.6
71VALTINER NoahAUT 74.8
72VASKUL AndriiUKR 74.3
73FARKAS HunorROU 73.8
74KOROLEV AlexeyKAZ 72.9
75KOTIK KirilRUS 71.5
76REID RoganCAN 70.8
77BUKOWSKI LukaszPOL 70.5
78SOUKUP MatthewCAN 69.5
79LOEYTAEINEN NikoFIN 69.3
80PAPPEL TaaviEST 69.2
81SPULBER Mihnea AlexandruROU 68.0
82KUBENA LukasCZE 67.5
83MICHALEK JanCZE 66.5
84LAUCHLAN NigelCAN 66.4
85JUROSZ JakubPOL 66.1
86SELCER RadekCZE 61.7
87PITEA Sorin IulianROU 61.3
88PACURAR Radu MihaiROU 61.1
89VYVIAL MarcelCZE 59.7
90SI Jeong-heonKOR 59.4
91CHO Sung-WooKOR 58.8
92NOGIN RomanKAZ 58.1
93JIROTKA DavidCZE 58.0
94CACINA Daniel AndreiROU 57.9
95JOJKO SzymonPOL 50.2
96STASZEL MateuszPOL 49.1
97RUUKEL KennoEST 47.3
98HOLUB BenediktCZE 46.4
99LEE Ju-ChanKOR 40.0
100SUPOLA RobertCZE 27.7
101ZYRYANOV SergeyKAZ 18.7
Did not start
BibNameNation
21ADILOV AkramKAZ
Disqualified
BibNameNation
40PAVLENKO OlegRUS