17.-18. Sep 2016
Events
17. SepTJPFC
 TJPFC
 CJPFCIndividual
 CJPFCIndividual
18. SepCJPFCIndividual
 CJPFCIndividual
Results
RankNameNationPoints
1IWASA YukenJPN 266.0
2HUBER StefanAUT 265.5
3OSTERC AljazSLO 256.0
3HOFFMANN FelixGER 256.0
3ZAJC TimiSLO 256.0
6HAHN JulianGER 254.0
7BRADATSCH SebastianGER 248.5
7SCHUBERT JohannesGER 248.5
9MAYLAENDER DominikGER 247.5
10LISSO JustinGER 246.0
11PAVLOVCIC BorSLO 245.5
12SEIDL FabianGER 245.0
13HEINRICH TimGER 243.5
14LAVTIZAR AnzeSLO 243.0
15FREDHEIM Kenneth HenningsmoNOR 241.5
16DIESS MartinAUT 241.0
17PASCHKE PiusGER 238.5
17ROTH LucaGER 238.5
19TARMAN RokSLO 238.0
19CECON FedericoITA 238.0
21WASEK PawelPOL 237.0
21BAER MoritzGER 237.0
23VARESCO DanieleITA 236.5
23LEJA KrzysztofPOL 236.5
25MODIC AndrazSLO 236.0
26WEIGEL CedrikGER 235.0
27BIELA StanislawPOL 233.0
27KRAPEZ DavidSLO 233.0
29WINTER PaulGER 229.5
30PETER DominikSUI 222.0
31HAUSWIRTH SandroSUI 219.0
32SIEGEL JonathanGER 111.5
32DELLASEGA RobertoITA 111.5
34JELAR ZigaSLO 111.0
35ALTHAUS FelixGER 110.5
36ZAPOTOCZNY AndrzejPOL 109.5
37STEMBERGER MatijaSLO 108.0
37ROMBACH SebastianGER 108.0
39SAKALA FilipCZE 107.0
39KOGLER PatrickAUT 107.0
41HOLIK FrantisekCZE 106.0
42NIKAIDO RenJPN 105.5
42MAYLAENDER JanGER 105.5
44PILCH TomaszPOL 105.0
45TKACHENKO SergeyKAZ 104.5
46IPCIOGLU Fatih ArdaTUR 103.5
47CZYZ BartoszPOL 103.0
47FALKENSTEINER MichaelAUT 103.0
49SANDELL Jonas-SlothNOR 102.5
50DI LENARDO ZenoITA 102.0
50BROWN A JUSA 102.0
52BUKOWSKI LukaszPOL 101.5
53KOSAK JakobGER 100.0
54HAAGEN PhilippAUT 99.5
54MAYLAENDER AxelGER 99.5
56KUS JanSLO 99.0
56BRAATHEN MatiasNOR 99.0
58LOE JosteinNOR 98.0
59DEMIR AyberkTUR 97.5
59CINTIMAR Muhammet IrfanTUR 97.5
61KURITA RikiJPN 97.0
61HAMMANN PetrickGER 97.0
63MATTOON NathanUSA 94.5
63KARPENKO NikolayKAZ 94.5
65KOROLEV AlexeyKAZ 93.5
66LASOTA DamianCZE 92.5
67EDLUND TrevorUSA 92.0
68BEDIR Muhammed AliTUR 91.5
69VON GRUENIGEN LucaSUI 90.0
70FARKAS HunorROU 86.5
71MITROFAN Nicolae SorinROU 86.0
72LADEHAUG AndersNOR 85.0
73LIVELTEN Adrian SoerensenNOR 84.5
74MATTOON NicholasUSA 84.0
75SELCER RadekCZE 82.0
76MYHREN Mats BjerkeNOR 79.5
77LOCK RobertGBR 77.0
78CHIZHOV FedorRUS 75.5
79LACROIX OlanSUI 74.5
79PACURAR Radu MihaiROU 74.5
81KUBENA LukasCZE 73.0
81SENONER JoyITA 73.0
83TIGIN AlexanderRUS 67.0
83CACINA Daniel AndreiROU 67.0
85SPULBER Mihnea AlexandruROU 66.5
86HOLUB BenediktCZE 66.0
87VELLUPILLAI RishiNOR 64.5
88GUNGEN Muhammed MunirTUR 63.5
89SKUPIEN DamianPOL 59.5
90NOGIN RomanKAZ 59.0
91FELDOREANU AndreiROU 55.5
92ARDELEAN Paul GabrielROU 43.0
93YIM Soo-HyeonKOR 40.0
94HWANG Seok-JaeKOR 33.0
Did not start
BibNameNation
30LOCK JakeGBR
Disqualified
BibNameNation
24ANTONISSEN LarsNED
96KASTELIK DominikPOL