1 x FIS-Cup Ladies, 2 x Continental Cup Ladies, 2 x FIS-Cup Men

Notodden


RankNameNationResults
1STEINER Maximilian AUT260.0
2BRADATSCH Sebastian GER250.5
3BJOERENG Joacim Oedegaard NOR248.5
4WASEK Pawel POL247.5
5PUNGERTAR Matjaz SLO247.0
6LEITNER Clemens AUT246.5
7LACKNER Thomas AUT243.5
8TKACHENKO Sergey KAZ243.0
9HAMMANN Petrick GER240.5
10MODIC Andraz SLO240.0
11KASTELIK Dominik POL239.5
12DIETHART Thomas AUT238.0
13ROEE Espen NOR237.0
13LINDVIK Marius NOR237.0
15MYHREN Mats Bjerke NOR236.5
16BERGER Lars Brodshaug NOR235.5
17OEDEGAARD Jesper NOR233.5
18HAZETDINOV Ilmir RUS233.0
19HOFER Thomas AUT231.5
20HEINRICH Tim GER231.0
21SANDELL Jonas-Sloth NOR230.5
22PEDERSEN Robin NOR229.0
23DELLASEGA Roberto ITA228.0
24MAYLAENDER Dominik GER226.5
25JARZABEK Dawid POL225.0
26ROMBACH Sebastian GER224.5
27PILCH Tomasz POL224.0
27RINGEN Sondre NOR224.0
29NAZAROV Mikhail RUS220.5
29SUMSTAD Are NOR220.5
31CECON Federico ITA107.5
32VILLUMSTAD Fredrik NOR107.0
33BROWN A J USA106.5
33SHISHKIN Vadim RUS106.5
35CZYZ Bartosz POL105.5
35SERGEEV Maksim RUS105.5
35HAFSLUND Oscar Alexander NOR105.5
38JACOBSEN Espen NOR104.5
38BREIVIK Andreas Varsi NOR104.5
40BUKOWSKI Lukasz POL103.5
41SAGBAKKEN Mats K. NOR102.5
42SULTANGULOV Artur RUS102.0
43DI LENARDO Zeno ITA100.0
44LADEHAUG Anders NOR99.5
45MAURER Joshua CAN99.0
45BRAATHEN Matias NOR99.0
45KRATOV Ilya KAZ99.0
48SOKOLENKO Konstantin KAZ97.5
49KOROLEV Alexey KAZ94.5
50DAHL Oliver NOR94.0
51REID Rogan CAN93.0
52VELLUPILLAI Rishi NOR92.5
53FREDHEIM Kenneth Henningsmo NOR91.5
53KOTIK Kiril RUS91.5
55FELDOREAN Andrei ROU89.5
56NOGIN Roman KAZ88.0
57MATTOON Nicholas USA86.5
57RUUKEL Kenno EST86.5
59WALLACE Brian USA86.0
60INNGJERDINGEN Christian SWE85.5
61TOVKES Nikita RUS84.5
62KARPENKO Nikolay KAZ83.5
63CHIZHOV Fedor RUS80.0
64LOCK Robert GBR79.5
65FARKAS Hunor ROU79.0
65KOKRIN Vladislav RUS79.0
65AHONEN Mico FIN79.0
65TIAN Zhandong CHN79.0
69KUDRIAVTSEV Nikita RUS78.5
70DEVALL Sebastian SWE78.0
71LEE Ju-Chan KOR77.5
72FLEMSTROEM Marcus SWE75.5
73ADILOV Akram KAZ73.5
74SPULBER Mihnea Alexandru ROU71.0
75PAPPEL Taavi EST68.0
76CHO Sung-Woo KOR66.5
77LAUCHLAN Nigel CAN66.0
78LUNDGREN Olof SWE65.5
78ABDUHALILOV Ibraim KAZ65.5
80FORSSTROEM Petteri FIN61.5
81CHEN Zhe CHN55.0
82VASSILYEV Danil KAZ52.5
83LI Chao CHN51.5
83SUN Jianping CHN51.5
85KADYROV Ilshat KAZ28.0